125 ROANOKE AVENUE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
125 ROANOKE AVENUE
Mblu
130/ 390/ / /
Acct#
09486
Owner
ROBINSON TIMOTHY S &
Assessed Value
$298,451
Appraisal
$426,359
PID
11386
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$57,400$368,959$426,359
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$40,180$258,271$298,451

Owner of Record
OwnerROBINSON TIMOTHY S &
Co-OwnerMOREAU ANNICK C CO-TR
Care Of
Address3213 MASON AVENUE
LAS VEGAS, NV 89102
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6589/0093
Sale Date03/06/2025
Instrument02
QualifiedU

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ROBINSON TIMOTHY S &$0 6589/00930203/06/2025
ROBINSON TIMOTHY S &$254,00015241/01990003/17/2015
GORDON JACQUELINE$355,000 3962/03360005/15/2007
VIGORITO LIA$195,000 2484/0211UNKQ04/05/2002
SCOTT PATRICIA A$119,300 1642/48-0UNKQ10/18/1996

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1918
Living Area: 1,128
Replacement Cost: $127,594
Building Percent Good: 45
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$57,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Row House
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Brick/Masonry
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverSlate
Interior Wall 1Plastered
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 564 564
FUSUpper Story, Finished 564 564
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 28 0
PTOPatio 196 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 564 0
WDKDeck, Wood 25 0
   1,941 1,128

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1016
DescriptionRow Hse  
ZoneB
Neighborhood0095
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)2026
Depth0
Total Market Land$258,271
Appraised Value$368,959

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$57,400$368,959$426,359
2025$57,400$368,959$426,359
2024$83,200$181,700$264,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$40,180$258,271$298,451
2025$40,180$258,271$298,451
2024$58,240$127,190$185,430

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps