650 SOUTH PINE CREEK ROAD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
650 SOUTH PINE CREEK ROAD
Mblu
232/ 266/A / /
Acct#
03827
Owner
BLACK ROCK PROPERTIES LLC
Assessed Value
$703,990
Appraisal
$1,005,700
PID
18922
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$220,300$785,400$1,005,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$154,210$549,780$703,990

Owner of Record
OwnerBLACK ROCK PROPERTIES LLC
Co-Owner
Care Of
Address250 WINTON RD
FAIRFIELD, CT 06824
Sale Price$10
Certificate
Book & Page 6189/151
Sale Date08/09/2021
Instrument03
QualifiedU

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BLACK ROCK PROPERTIES LLC$10 6189/1510308/09/2021
REYES MICHAEL$880,000 6152/172506/02/2021
BIUCKIE DAWN C & ORACHEFF$0 5899/1910204/21/2020
642-652 SOUTH PINE CREEK, LLC$0 4520/00740210/20/2010
ORACHEFF MICHAEL ZIFKO &$925,000 3548/03090006/27/2005

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1878
Living Area: 2,880
Replacement Cost: $489,643
Building Percent Good: 45
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$220,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Multi Family
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:2 1/4 Stories
Occupancy4
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:5 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:4
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:16 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,440 1,440
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,440 1,440
FEPPorch, Enclosed, Finished 48 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 192 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 1,440 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,440 0
   6,000 2,880

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1110
Description4 Family  
ZoneB
Neighborhood0067
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)12084
Depth0
Total Market Land$549,780
Appraised Value$785,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$220,300$785,400$1,005,700
2025$337,900$785,400$1,123,300
2024$247,600$412,400$660,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$154,210$549,780$703,990
2025$236,530$549,780$786,310
2024$173,320$288,680$462,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps