331 TOLL HOUSE LANE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
331 TOLL HOUSE LANE
Mblu
14/ 49/ / /
Acct#
14249
Owner
KASPARIAN KRISTEN S TR
Assessed Value
$332,080
Appraisal
$474,400
PID
526
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$37,700$436,700$474,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$26,390$305,690$332,080

Owner of Record
OwnerKASPARIAN KRISTEN S TR
Co-Owner
Care Of
Address520 JAMES CASEY RD
BRISTOL, CT 06010
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 6700/0060
Sale Date03/06/2026
Instrument02
QualifiedU

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
KASPARIAN KRISTEN S TR$0 6700/00600203/06/2026
PISACANE DOROTHY A/EST$0 6637/03170208/15/2025
PISACANE DOROTHY A$0 5509/00210201/18/2017
PISACANE ALFRED J &$0 0502/0009  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1957
Living Area: 1,008
Replacement Cost: $58,251
Building Percent Good: 45
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$26,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Wood Shingle
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2Plywood Panel
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,008 1,008
PTOPatio 288 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,008 0
   2,304 1,008

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam Residential  
ZoneR3
Neighborhood0074
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)20500
Depth0
Total Market Land$305,690
Appraised Value$436,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  400.00 S.F.$11,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$37,700$436,700$474,400
2025$37,700$436,700$474,400
2024$63,200$204,600$267,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$26,390$305,690$332,080
2025$26,390$305,690$332,080
2024$44,240$143,220$187,460

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps