77 WINOCA ROAD
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
77 WINOCA ROAD
Mblu
72/ 247/ / /
Acct#
06302
Owner
MASTRONARDI MICHAEL ANTHONY &
Assessed Value
$782,390
Appraisal
$1,117,700
PID
5513
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$499,500$618,200$1,117,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$349,650$432,740$782,390

Owner of Record
OwnerMASTRONARDI MICHAEL ANTHONY &
Co-OwnerMASTRONARDI LISA (SV)
Care Of
Address77 WINOCA ROAD
FAIRFIELD, CT 06825-2367
Sale Price$1,275,000
Certificate
Book & Page 6496/267
Sale Date04/11/2024
Instrument00
QualifiedQ

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MASTRONARDI MICHAEL ANTHONY &$1,275,000 6496/2670004/11/2024
TESTANI ALEXANDER M$600,000 5825/11409/24/2019
M & T BANK$0 5764/01291404/12/2019
SABADOS RUDOLPH J &$515,000 3925/02230003/16/2007
FUNINGIELLO JAMES + TONI$0 0576/0349  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1971
Living Area: 2,916
Replacement Cost: $547,404
Building Percent Good: 90
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$492,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:B-
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Wood Shingle
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:2
Total Rooms:8 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,620 1,620
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,296 1,296
FBMBasement, Finished 576 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 324 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 432 0
UGRGarage, Under 576 0
   4,824 2,916

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL32.0 STORY FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$6,8001
SPANSOLAR PANELS33.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam Residential  
ZoneR3
Neighborhood0085
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)20006
Depth0
Total Market Land$432,740
Appraised Value$618,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$499,500$618,200$1,117,700
2025$499,500$618,200$1,117,700
2024$431,900$327,700$759,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$349,650$432,740$782,390
2025$349,650$432,740$782,390
2024$302,330$229,390$531,720

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps