360 LUCILLE STREET NORTH
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
360 LUCILLE STREET NORTH
Mblu
73/ 1/ / /
Acct#
15758
Owner
PIPUTBUNDIT BHOOME &
Assessed Value
$506,310
Appraisal
$723,300
PID
5557
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$64,000$659,300$723,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$44,800$461,510$506,310

Owner of Record
OwnerPIPUTBUNDIT BHOOME &
Co-OwnerMAI-YEE (SV)
Care Of
Address360 LUCILLE STREET NORTH
FAIRFIELD, CT 06825-2759
Sale Price$538,000
Certificate
Book & Page 5900/58
Sale Date04/22/2020
Instrument00
QualifiedQ

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PIPUTBUNDIT BHOOME &$538,000 5900/580004/22/2020
MARINO KAREN A & DOUGLAS O (SV)$382,000 2897/03080005/21/2003
SANISLO ANDREW J & RUTH D$0 0280/0480  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1952
Living Area: 1,676
Replacement Cost: $137,026
Building Percent Good: 45
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$61,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:C+
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Wood Shingle
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Plastered
Interior Wall 2K Pine/A Wood
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Heat Pump
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,676 1,676
FBMBasement, Finished 740 0
FGRGarage 286 0
FOPPorch, Open, Finished 180 0
PTOPatio 300 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 456 0
   3,638 1,676

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL11.0 STORY FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$2,3001
SPANSOLAR PANELS22.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam Residential  
ZoneR3
Neighborhood0085
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)20999
Depth0
Total Market Land$461,510
Appraised Value$659,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$64,000$659,300$723,300
2025$64,000$659,300$723,300
2024$112,300$348,000$460,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$44,800$461,510$506,310
2025$44,800$461,510$506,310
2024$78,610$243,600$322,210

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps