325 WINNEPOGE DRIVE
 Sales  Print
 Field Card
 Map It

Location
325 WINNEPOGE DRIVE
Mblu
73/ 168/ / /
Acct#
02116
Owner
BOCK LUCILLE
Assessed Value
$553,700
Appraisal
$791,000
PID
5750
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$136,200$654,800$791,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$95,340$458,360$553,700

Owner of Record
OwnerBOCK LUCILLE
Co-Owner
Care Of
Address325 WINNEPOGE DRIVE
FAIRFIELD, CT 06825-2545
Sale Price$472,500
Certificate
Book & Page 5435/0102
Sale Date07/22/2016
Instrument00
QualifiedQ

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BOCK LUCILLE$472,500 5435/01020007/22/2016
RYCHALSKI JOSEPH A & DEBORAH J$0 0727/0123 07/17/1984

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1952
Living Area: 1,553
Replacement Cost: $194,551
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$136,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1 1/2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Interior Wall 1Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,092 1,092
FHSHalf Story, Finished 768 461
FBMBasement, Finished 336 0
FGRGarage 441 0
SLBSlab 324 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 432 0
WDKDeck, Wood 400 0
   3,793 1,553

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam Residential  
ZoneR3
Neighborhood0085
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Sqr Feet)20473
Depth0
Total Market Land$458,360
Appraised Value$654,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$136,200$654,800$791,000
2025$136,200$654,800$791,000
2024$124,600$346,400$471,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$95,340$458,360$553,700
2025$95,340$458,360$553,700
2024$87,220$242,480$329,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps