N/S SR 2011 WILEY RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
N/S SR 2011 WILEY RD
Tax ID #
11/ 01/ 129/ B/
Acct#
11-082030
Owner
HOPPI II LLC
Total Market Value
$48,600
Appraisal
$48,600
PID
100869
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$33,700$14,900$48,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$33,700$14,900$48,600

Owner of Record
OwnerHOPPI II LLC
Co-Owner
AddressC/O ERIC LUCKEY
2801 MEMORIAL BLVD SUITE 2A
CONNELLSVILLE, PA 15425
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0237/0214
Sale Date06/19/2001
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HOPPI II LLC$0 0237/0214 06/19/2001

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2001
Living Area: 1,120
Replacement Cost: $33,200
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$33,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Seasonal
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:1 Bedroom
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,120 1,120
FBMBasement, Finished 1,120 0
WDKWood Deck 432 0
   2,672 1,120

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FLU1FLUE-CONCRETE1.00 UNITS$5001

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG3R
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood11
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)13.72
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$14,900
Appraised Value$14,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$33,700$14,900$48,600
2023$33,700$14,900$48,600
2022$33,700$14,900$48,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$33,700$14,900$48,600
2023$33,700$14,900$48,600
2022$33,700$14,900$48,600

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps