ON T 403 KEYHOLE RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 403 KEYHOLE RD
Tax ID #
13/ 04/ 118/ G/
Acct#
13-082430
Owner
IRON PENNSYLVANIA LAND LLC
Total Market Value
$264,520
Appraisal
$296,350
PID
101022
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$243,130$53,220$296,350
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$243,130$21,390$264,520

Owner of Record
OwnerIRON PENNSYLVANIA LAND LLC
Co-Owner
Address200 EVERGREEN DRIVE
PO BOX 1020
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$867,000
Certificate
Book & Page 554/2910
Sale Date03/17/2022
Instrument09

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
IRON PENNSYLVANIA LAND LLC$867,000 554/29100903/17/2022
GAINES BILL B ET UX$98,437 0241/01320008/23/2001

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2006
Living Area: 2,341
Replacement Cost: $221,602
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$221,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Modern/Contemp
ModelResidential
Grade:A+10
Stories:1
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Stone/Masonry
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverFiberglass
Interior Wall 1Plaster/HQ Dry
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Parquet/hardwo
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:2
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,341 2,341
FGRGarage 802 0
FOPPorch, Open 120 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 2,341 0
   5,604 2,341
Building 1 : Section 2
Year Built: 2024
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $9,133
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$235,730
Building Attributes : Section 2 of 2
FieldDescription
Style:Modern/Contemp
ModelResidential
Grade:A+10
Stories:1
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Stone/Masonry
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverFiberglass
Interior Wall 1Plaster/HQ Dry
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Parquet/hardwo
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:2
Area
PTOPatio 1,110 0
   1,110 0

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$1,0001

Land
Land Use
Use Code3HR
Description3 HI YIELD MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood13
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)75.2
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$21,390
Appraised Value$53,220

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL1POOL INGROUNDB 640.00 S.F.$6,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$228,340$53,220$281,560
2023$228,340$53,220$281,560
2022$228,340$53,220$281,560

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$228,340$21,390$249,730
2023$228,340$21,390$249,730
2022$228,340$21,390$249,730

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps