INT SR 3022 & T 388
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
INT SR 3022 & T 388
Tax ID #
22/ 12/ 156/ A/
Acct#
22-082445
Owner
RICHARDSON PHILIP C ET UX
Total Market Value
$32,000
Appraisal
$32,000
PID
101225
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$6,450$25,550$32,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$6,450$25,550$32,000

Owner of Record
OwnerRICHARDSON PHILIP C ET UX
Co-Owner
Address211 CLAYLICK RD
HOLBROOK, PA 15341
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0248/0611
Sale Date12/28/2001
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
RICHARDSON PHILIP C ET UX$0 0248/0611 12/28/2001

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeAG3
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood22
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)34.29
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$25,550
Appraised Value$25,550

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN1BARN 1ST  672.00 S.F.$5,9101
LNTLEAN-TO  224.00 S.F.$5401
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$6,450$25,550$32,000
2023$6,450$25,550$32,000
2022$6,450$25,550$32,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$6,450$25,550$32,000
2023$6,450$25,550$32,000
2022$6,450$25,550$32,000

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps