S/S SR 3022 CLAYLICK RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
S/S SR 3022 CLAYLICK RD
Tax ID #
03/ 04/ 100/ G/
Acct#
03-085183
Owner
PORTER EDWARD F ET UX
Total Market Value
$10,660
Appraisal
$10,660
PID
102564
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$4,790$5,870$10,660
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$4,790$5,870$10,660

Owner of Record
OwnerPORTER EDWARD F ET UX
Co-Owner
Address493 CLAYLICK RD
HOLBROOK, PA 15341
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0299/0202
Sale Date03/22/2004
Instrument03

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PORTER EDWARD F ET UX$0 0299/02020303/22/2004
PORTER MICHAEL E ET UX$0 0254/0402 04/09/2002

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1985
Living Area: 840
Replacement Cost: $8,195
Building Percent Good: 60
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$4,790
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:E+05
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Single Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Minimum Ukn
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 840 840
FOPPorch, Open 160 0
WDKWood Deck 40 0
   1,040 840

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE4T
DescriptionRES. LT MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood3
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$5,870
Appraised Value$5,870

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$4,790$5,870$10,660
2023$4,790$5,870$10,660
2022$4,790$5,870$10,660

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$4,790$5,870$10,660
2023$4,790$5,870$10,660
2022$4,790$5,870$10,660

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps