N/S SR 0019 WM FLINN HWY
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
N/S SR 0019 WM FLINN HWY
Tax ID #
07/ 06/ 101/ H/
Acct#
07-085193
Owner
ZALAR RYAN M ET UX
Total Market Value
$180,220
Appraisal
$180,220
PID
102590
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$162,540$17,680$180,220
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$162,540$17,680$180,220

Owner of Record
OwnerZALAR RYAN M ET UX
Co-Owner
Address2684 MT MORRIS RD

WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$20,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0326/0160
Sale Date06/22/2005
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ZALAR RYAN M ET UX$20,000 0326/0160 06/22/2005
MILLIRON RUTH$0 0182/0740 02/15/2002

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2005
Living Area: 2,016
Replacement Cost: $126,680
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$126,680
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:A-10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,008 1,008
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,008 1,008
AGAAttached Garage 728 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,008 0
   3,752 2,016
Building 1 : Section 2
Year Built: 2012
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $9,776
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$9,780
Building Attributes : Section 2 of 2
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:A-10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Area
FOPPorch, Open 468 0
PTOPatio 936 0
   1,404 0

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$1,0001
FPLFIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$1,5001

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood007
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.37
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$17,680
Appraised Value$17,680

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN8BARN POLE  2400.00 S.F.$20,4001
LNTLEAN-TO  1060.00 S.F.$3,1801
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$152,440$17,680$170,120
2023$152,440$17,680$170,120
2022$152,440$17,680$170,120

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$152,440$17,680$170,120
2023$152,440$17,680$170,120
2022$152,440$17,680$170,120

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps