E/S Y DR BEING LOT 20
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
E/S Y DR BEING LOT 20
Tax ID #
05/ 33/ 219/ /
Acct#
05-004631
Owner
LILLEY BELINDA
Total Market Value
$21,220
Appraisal
$21,220
PID
10350
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$18,860$2,360$21,220
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$18,860$2,360$21,220

Owner of Record
OwnerLILLEY BELINDA
Co-Owner
Address39 CUMBERLAND VILLAGE
CARMICHAELS , PA 15320
Sale Price$8,000
Certificate
Book & Page 572/690
Sale Date08/31/2023
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LILLEY BELINDA$8,000 572/6900008/31/2023
NAKUTIS KEVIN$6,000 552/19700012/14/2021
NOBLE JOHNSON L ET UX$9,500 0345/1206 04/07/2006
TOMSIC FRANK ET UX$9,500 0035/0955 04/01/1986

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1944
Living Area: 1,250
Replacement Cost: $43,627
Building Percent Good: 42
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$18,320
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Family Duplex
ModelResidential
Grade:C-10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Concr/Cinder
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverRolled Compo
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,250 1,250
STPStoop 54 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,250 0
   2,554 1,250

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX4.00 UNITS$5401

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood533
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.11
Frontage70
Depth69
Total Market Land$2,360
Appraised Value$2,360

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$18,860$2,360$21,220
2023$18,860$2,360$21,220
2022$18,860$2,360$21,220

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$18,860$2,360$21,220
2023$18,860$2,360$21,220
2022$18,860$2,360$21,220

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps