S/S MARCH LAND LOT 183
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
S/S MARCH LAND LOT 183
Tax ID #
05/ 34/ 215/ /
Acct#
05-002650
Owner
SANNER DEBORAH L ET CON
Total Market Value
$18,060
Appraisal
$18,060
PID
10462
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$15,130$2,930$18,060
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$15,130$2,930$18,060

Owner of Record
OwnerSANNER DEBORAH L ET CON
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 32
NEMACOLIN, PA 15351
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0433/0075
Sale Date08/25/2010
Instrument03

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SANNER DEBORAH L ET CON$0 0433/00750308/25/2010
WALLACE DEBORAH L$15,000 0141/0737 05/01/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1918
Living Area: 1,252
Replacement Cost: $49,782
Building Percent Good: 30
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$14,930
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 724 724
FUSUpper Story, Finished 528 528
FOPPorch, Open 320 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 724 0
   2,296 1,252

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$2001

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood55
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.16
Frontage42
Depth168
Total Market Land$2,930
Appraised Value$2,930

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$15,130$2,930$18,060
2023$15,130$2,930$18,060
2022$15,130$2,930$18,060

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$15,130$2,930$18,060
2023$15,130$2,930$18,060
2022$15,130$2,930$18,060

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps