BEING PART OF LOT 219
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
BEING PART OF LOT 219
Tax ID #
05/ 34/ 228/ A/
Acct#
05-086543
Owner
KORATICH ROBIN
Total Market Value
$7,170
Appraisal
$7,170
PID
111892
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$6,550$620$7,170
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$6,550$620$7,170

Owner of Record
OwnerKORATICH ROBIN
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 121
RICES LANDING, PA 15357
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0447/2340
Sale Date11/28/2011
Instrument03

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
KORATICH ROBIN$0 0447/23400311/28/2011

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeRE3V
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood55
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.12
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$620
Appraised Value$620

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  624.00 S.F.$6,5501
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$6,550$620$7,170
2023$6,550$620$7,170
2022$6,550$620$7,170

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$6,550$620$7,170
2023$6,550$620$7,170
2022$6,550$620$7,170

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps