N/S SR 2019
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
N/S SR 2019
Tax ID #
06/ 02/ 210/ /
Acct#
06-000931
Owner
LIBERTY LAND LLC
Total Market Value
$6,520
Appraisal
$6,520
PID
11411
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$6,160$360$6,520
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$6,160$360$6,520

Owner of Record
OwnerLIBERTY LAND LLC
Co-Owner
Address3748 DENTS RUN BLVD
SUITE A
MORGANTOWN, WV 26501
Sale Price$240,227
Certificate
Book & Page 0329/1087
Sale Date08/08/2005
Instrument99

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LIBERTY LAND LLC$240,227 0329/10879908/08/2005
CONCORDE CORPORATION$0 0623/0195 12/01/1977

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeRE6V
DescriptionRES. VAC MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood6
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.9
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$360
Appraised Value$360

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  484.00 S.F.$5,0801
LNTLEAN-TO  160.00 S.F.$4801
LNTLEAN-TO  200.00 S.F.$6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$0$360$360