1391 JOLLYTOWN ROAD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
1391 JOLLYTOWN ROAD
Tax ID #
09/ 04/ 122/ F/
Acct#
09-086882
Owner
STONEKING SPENCER
Total Market Value
$56,880
Appraisal
$56,880
PID
114113
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$52,490$4,390$56,880
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$52,490$4,390$56,880

Owner of Record
OwnerSTONEKING SPENCER
Co-Owner
Address1365 JOLLYTOWN ROAD
NEW FREEPORT, PA 15352
Sale Price$92,500
Certificate
Book & Page 557/3478
Sale Date06/15/2022
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
STONEKING SPENCER$92,500 557/34780006/15/2022
PATTERSON PATRICIA E ET AL$0 0481/25980206/30/2015

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1994
Living Area: 1,200
Replacement Cost: $54,189
Building Percent Good: 95
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$51,480
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Electr Basebrd
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,200 1,200
FOPPorch, Open 220 0
   1,420 1,200

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood9
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.5
Frontage
Depth
Total Market Land$4,390
Appraised Value$4,390

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  168.00 S.F.$6301
LNTLEAN-TO  168.00 S.F.$3801
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$52,490$4,390$56,880
2023$52,490$4,390$56,880
2022$52,490$4,390$56,880

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$52,490$4,390$56,880
2023$52,490$4,390$56,880
2022$52,490$4,390$56,880

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps