W/S SR 2021
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
W/S SR 2021
Tax ID #
06/ 03/ 127/ /
Acct#
06-020037
Owner
WILSON ALISON M
Total Market Value
$92,800
Appraisal
$92,800
PID
11474
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$85,970$6,830$92,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$85,970$6,830$92,800

Owner of Record
OwnerWILSON ALISON M
Co-Owner
Address340 BALD HILL CHURCH ROAD
DILLINER, PA 15327
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 585/3351
Sale Date02/26/2025
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WILSON ALISON M$1 585/33510202/26/2025
WILSON MATTHEW E ET UX$9,436 0434/29021211/03/2010
VAN DRUFF KAY ET AL$51,000 0365/0517 04/03/2007
WOMEN SOCIAL CHRISTIAN SERVICE$0  /0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 972
Replacement Cost: $53,815
Building Percent Good: 40
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$21,530
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:D
Stories:1
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Brick on wood
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Area
BASFirst Floor 972 972
FOPPorch, Open 120 0
   1,092 972
Building 1 : Section 2
Year Built: 2017
Living Area: 792
Replacement Cost: $60,140
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$60,140
Building Attributes : Section 2 of 2
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Brick on wood
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Area
BASFirst Floor 528 528
FHSHalf Story, Finished 440 264
UBMBasement, Unfinished 528 0
WDKWood Deck 88 0
   1,584 792

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood6
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.8
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$6,830
Appraised Value$6,830

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD3SHED 3 SIDE  220.00 S.F.$1,1001
SHD1SHED UTILITY  200.00 S.F.$1,0001
SHD3SHED 3 SIDE  240.00 S.F.$1,2001
SHD1SHED UTILITY  200.00 S.F.$1,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$29,760$6,830$36,590
2023$29,760$6,830$36,590
2022$29,760$6,830$36,590

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$29,760$6,830$36,590
2023$29,760$6,830$36,590
2022$29,760$6,830$36,590

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps