W/S SR 2019
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
W/S SR 2019
Tax ID #
06/ 03/ 190/ B/
Acct#
06-070360
Owner
HOGE SHEILA K
Total Market Value
$1,790
Appraisal
$1,790
PID
11597
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,260$530$1,790
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,260$530$1,790

Owner of Record
OwnerHOGE SHEILA K
Co-Owner
Address940 BALD HILL CHURCH RD
DILLINER, PA 15327
Sale Price$22,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0438/0085
Sale Date03/09/2011
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HOGE SHEILA K$22,000 0438/0085 03/09/2011
YELENIK WILLIAM JR ET AL$0 0259/02959906/20/2002
YELENIK WILLIAM JR ET UX$0  /0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeRE3V
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood626
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.25
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$530
Appraised Value$530

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD2SHED CATTLE  140.00 S.F.$1,2601
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal