ON T 696
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 696
Tax ID #
06/ 04/ 121/ /
Acct#
06-000906
Owner
BARRY NORMA D
Total Market Value
$138,110
Appraisal
$138,110
PID
11643
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$122,630$15,480$138,110
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$122,630$15,480$138,110

Owner of Record
OwnerBARRY NORMA D
Co-Owner
Address210 MATHEWS ROAD
DILLINER, PA 15327
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 516/3326
Sale Date07/26/2018
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BARRY NORMA D$0 516/33260207/26/2018
MATHEWS NORMAN F ET UX$1 0619/1185 08/01/1977

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1868
Living Area: 2,228
Replacement Cost: $80,503
Building Percent Good: 40
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$32,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-05
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,376 1,376
FUSUpper Story, Finished 852 852
FEPPorch, Enclosed 364 0
PTOPatio 192 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,116 0
   3,900 2,228

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$1501

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG3R
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood6
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)32.09
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$15,480
Appraised Value$15,480

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  696.00 S.F.$3,2901
FGR8GARAGE ADDN  240.00 SF$1801
SHD3SHED 3 SIDE  180.00 S.F.$2701
IMPFARM IMP. SHED  180.00 S.F.$1801
SHD1SHED UTILITY  288.00 S.F.$1,4401
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$122,630$15,480$138,110
2023$122,630$15,480$138,110
2022$122,630$15,480$138,110

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$122,630$15,480$138,110
2023$122,630$15,480$138,110
2022$122,630$15,480$138,110

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps