S/S SR 2004
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
S/S SR 2004
Tax ID #
06/ 04/ 128/ K/
Acct#
06-072302
Owner
YOSKOVICH GARY P ET AL
Total Market Value
$137,420
Appraisal
$137,420
PID
11674
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$129,610$7,810$137,420
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$129,610$7,810$137,420

Owner of Record
OwnerYOSKOVICH GARY P ET AL
Co-Owner
Address552 TAYLORTOWN ROAD
DILLINER, PA 15327
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 557/130
Sale Date06/02/2022
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
YOSKOVICH GARY P ET AL$1 557/1300206/02/2022
YOSKOVICH GARY P$0 0191/0985 07/01/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1978
Living Area: 1,728
Replacement Cost: $115,989
Building Percent Good: 85
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$98,590
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Split-Level
ModelResidential
Grade:B-05
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2Brick on Mas
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,248 1,248
LFTLoft 480 480
AGAAttached Garage 480 0
FEPPorch, Enclosed 240 0
FOPPorch, Open 374 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,248 0
WDKWood Deck 112 0
   4,182 1,728

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$9001
FBM2FIN BSMT REC0.00 SF$01
BGRBSMT GARAGE2.00 UNITS$01
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$6001

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood636
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.87
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$7,810
Appraised Value$7,810

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL1POOL INGROUNDL 800.00 S.F.$8,0001
FN1FENCE-4' CHAIN  188.00 L.F.$01
PAT1PATIO-AVGL 1184.00 S.F.$2,9601
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  448.00 S.F.$4,7001
OTROTHERB 924.00 SF$13,8601
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$119,390$7,810$127,200
2023$119,390$7,810$127,200
2022$119,390$7,810$127,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$119,390$7,810$127,200
2023$119,390$7,810$127,200
2022$119,390$7,810$127,200

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps