E/S SR 2011
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
E/S SR 2011
Tax ID #
06/ 05/ 112/ C/
Acct#
06-073720
Owner
SCHAUM BRANDYN F ET UX
Total Market Value
$32,260
Appraisal
$32,260
PID
11801
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$25,080$7,180$32,260
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$25,080$7,180$32,260

Owner of Record
OwnerSCHAUM BRANDYN F ET UX
Co-Owner
Address202 STATE ROUTE 2011
DILLINER, PA 15327
Sale Price$232,000
Certificate
Book & Page 560/4012
Sale Date10/14/2022
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SCHAUM BRANDYN F ET UX$232,000 560/40120010/14/2022
ROSE ARCHIBALD F II ET UX$0 0630/0342 09/19/1978

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1978
Living Area: 1,248
Replacement Cost: $56,971
Building Percent Good: 55
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$24,230
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Double Wide
ModelMobile Home
Grade:C
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,248 1,248
BGRBasement Garage 1,248 0
FBMBasement, Finished 1,248 0
FOPPorch, Open 240 0
WDKWood Deck 240 0
   4,224 1,248

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$2501

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood6
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$7,180
Appraised Value$7,180

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  120.00 S.F.$6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$25,080$7,180$32,260
2023$25,080$7,180$32,260
2022$25,080$7,180$32,260

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$25,080$7,180$32,260
2023$25,080$7,180$32,260
2022$25,080$7,180$32,260

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps