W/S OF T 712
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
W/S OF T 712
Tax ID #
06/ 05/ 124/ /
Acct#
06-000635
Owner
GASHIE MICHAEL A ET UX
Total Market Value
$8,530
Appraisal
$8,530
PID
11824
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$2,510$6,020$8,530
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$2,510$6,020$8,530

Owner of Record
OwnerGASHIE MICHAEL A ET UX
Co-Owner
Address345 DONHAM ROAD
GREENSBORO, PA 15338
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0483/4087
Sale Date09/10/2015
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GASHIE MICHAEL A ET UX$0 0483/40870209/10/2015
DEVAULT LEONARD W ET UX$27,000 0097/0135 01/01/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1985
Living Area: 938
Replacement Cost: $14,196
Building Percent Good: 75
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Pre-finsh Metl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 938 938
FOPPorch, Open 200 0
   1,138 938

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE4T
DescriptionRES. LT MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood6
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$6,020
Appraised Value$6,020

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR7GARAGE/APT  380.00 SF$2,5101
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$2,510$6,020$8,530
2023$2,510$6,020$8,530
2022$2,510$6,020$8,530

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$2,510$6,020$8,530
2023$2,510$6,020$8,530
2022$2,510$6,020$8,530

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps