E/S OF T 712
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
E/S OF T 712
Tax ID #
06/ 05/ 138/ /
Acct#
06-000981
Owner
KATHRYN M CASINI ET CON
Total Market Value
$75,000
Appraisal
$80,520
PID
11847
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$60,860$19,660$80,520
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$60,860$14,140$75,000

Owner of Record
OwnerKATHRYN M CASINI ET CON
Co-Owner
Address244 MORLEY ROAD
DILLINER, PA 15327
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0214/1226
Sale Date02/14/2000
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
KATHRYN M CASINI ET CON$0 0214/1226 02/14/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2001
Living Area: 1,512
Replacement Cost: $57,540
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$57,540
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Double Wide
ModelMobile Home
Grade:B
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,512 1,512
AGAAttached Garage 840 0
EBYEnclosed Breezeway 144 0
PTOPatio 384 0
   2,880 1,512

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX1.00 UNITS$5001

Land
Land Use
Use Code2HT
Description2HI YIELD MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood6
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)52.17
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$14,140
Appraised Value$19,660

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  168.00 S.F.$8401
BRN1BARN 1ST  600.00 S.F.$1,9801
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$58,880$19,660$78,540
2023$58,880$19,660$78,540
2022$58,880$19,660$78,540

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$58,880$14,140$73,020
2023$58,880$14,140$73,020
2022$58,880$14,140$73,020

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps