E/S OF T 317
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
E/S OF T 317
Tax ID #
06/ 05/ 155/ /
Acct#
06-001139
Owner
PASCHKE AMBER R ET AL
Total Market Value
$27,940
Appraisal
$27,940
PID
11871
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$22,930$5,010$27,940
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$22,930$5,010$27,940

Owner of Record
OwnerPASCHKE AMBER R ET AL
Co-Owner
Address616 WALNUT HILL ROAD
DILLINER, PA 15327
Sale Price$35,000
Certificate
Book & Page 586/3806
Sale Date03/07/2025
Instrument21

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PASCHKE AMBER R ET AL$35,000 586/38062103/07/2025
PASCHKE AMBER R ET AL$35,000 583/1600903/07/2025
HAGUE KOREY J$42,000 538/14110907/31/2020
ROBINSON RICHARD J ET UX$0 0465/34280201/29/2014
ROBINSON KAY ET UX$0 0578/0695 06/28/1972

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1931
Living Area: 1,984
Replacement Cost: $45,855
Building Percent Good: 50
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$22,930
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:None
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:00
Total Bthrms:0
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 992 992
FUSUpper Story, Finished 992 992
FOPPorch, Open 144 0
   2,128 1,984

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood6
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.94
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$5,010
Appraised Value$5,010

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$23,170$5,010$28,180
2023$23,170$5,010$28,180
2022$23,170$5,010$28,180

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$23,170$5,010$28,180
2023$23,170$5,010$28,180
2022$23,170$5,010$28,180

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps