GREENE COUNTY,PA
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Map
Back
Home
E/S OF T-317
Sales
Print
Map It
Location
E/S OF T-317
Tax ID #
06/ 05/ 157/ A/
Acct#
06-070350
Owner
ROBINSON RICHARD J ET UX
Total Market Value
$31,860
Appraisal
$31,860
PID
11875
Building Count
1
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$27,620
$4,240
$31,860
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$27,620
$4,240
$31,860
Owner of Record
Owner
ROBINSON RICHARD J ET UX
Co-Owner
Address
606 WALNUT HILL ROAD
DILLINER, PA 15327
Sale Price
$0
Certificate
Book & Page
0589/0614
Sale Date
10/18/1973
ROBINSON RICHARD J ET UX
$0
0589/0614
10/18/1973
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1932
Living Area:
1,198
Replacement Cost:
$56,448
Building Percent Good:
50
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$25,900
Grade:
C-05
Stories:
1 1/2 Stories
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Med Pitch
Roof Cover
Asphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1
Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2
Panel
Interior Flr 1
Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2
Heat Fuel
Oil/Gas
Heat Type:
Central
AC Type:
Central
Total Bedrooms:
3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:
1
Total Half Baths:
0
First Floor
852
852
FHS
Half Story, Finished
576
346
FOP
Porch, Open
168
0
UBM
Basement, Unfinished
576
0
2,172
1,198
XTRA PLUMB FIX
3.00 UNITS
$380
1
Land
Land Use
Use Code
RE3
Description
RES. LB MDL-01
Zone
Neighborhood
6
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
0.37
Frontage
0
Depth
0
Total Market Land
$4,240
Appraised Value
$4,240
CARPORT
336.00 S.F.
$1,340
1
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$26,280
$4,240
$30,520
2023
$26,280
$4,240
$30,520
2022
$26,280
$4,240
$30,520
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$26,280
$4,240
$30,520
2023
$26,280
$4,240
$30,520
2022
$26,280
$4,240
$30,520
Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps