E/S T-317
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
E/S T-317
Tax ID #
06/ 05/ 157/ B/
Acct#
06-075411
Owner
WALTERS CATHY L
Total Market Value
$14,710
Appraisal
$14,710
PID
11876
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$10,060$4,650$14,710
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$10,060$4,650$14,710

Owner of Record
OwnerWALTERS CATHY L
Co-Owner
Address610 WALNUT HILL
DILLINER, PA 15327
Sale Price$45,050
Certificate
Book & Page 521/2794
Sale Date01/04/2019
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WALTERS CATHY L$45,050 521/27940001/04/2019
KEENER SHARON SUE ET CON$0 0641/0891 01/01/1980

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1975
Living Area: 684
Replacement Cost: $17,478
Building Percent Good: 49
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$8,560
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Double Wide
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Area
BASFirst Floor 684 684
FOPPorch, Open 544 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 456 0
   1,684 684

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$1901

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE4T
DescriptionRES. LT MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood6
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.54
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$4,650
Appraised Value$4,650

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  624.00 S.F.$1,3101
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$10,060$4,650$14,710
2023$10,060$4,650$14,710
2022$10,060$4,650$14,710

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$10,060$4,650$14,710
2023$10,060$4,650$14,710
2022$10,060$4,650$14,710

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps