S/S SR 2011
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
S/S SR 2011
Tax ID #
06/ 06/ 138/ A/
Acct#
06-079426
Owner
HORVWALT TRACEY J ET AL
Total Market Value
$51,490
Appraisal
$51,490
PID
12042
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$45,410$6,080$51,490
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$45,410$6,080$51,490

Owner of Record
OwnerHORVWALT TRACEY J ET AL
Co-Owner
Address619 STATE RT 2011
DILLINER, PA 15327
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0119/0450
Sale Date08/01/1993
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HORVWALT TRACEY J ET AL $0 0119/0450 08/01/1993

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1895
Living Area: 2,148
Replacement Cost: $84,544
Building Percent Good: 40
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$33,820
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Brick on Mas
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,104 1,104
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,044 1,044
FOPPorch, Open 513 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,044 0
   3,705 2,148

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$1501

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood626
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.89
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$6,080
Appraised Value$6,080

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BTH1BATH HSE  240.00 S.F.$5801
BLDBUILDINGL 288.00 SF$01
BRN8BARN POLE  2560.00 S.F.$01
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  1034.00 S.F.$10,8601
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$45,410$6,080$51,490
2023$45,410$6,080$51,490
2022$45,410$6,080$51,490

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$45,410$6,080$51,490
2023$45,410$6,080$51,490
2022$45,410$6,080$51,490

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps