E/S SR 2011 LOT 4 STEVULA
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
E/S SR 2011 LOT 4 STEVULA
Tax ID #
06/ 06/ 145/ B/
Acct#
06-079298
Owner
STEVULAK MICHAEL ET UX
Total Market Value
$23,660
Appraisal
$23,660
PID
12053
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$18,620$5,040$23,660
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$18,620$5,040$23,660

Owner of Record
OwnerSTEVULAK MICHAEL ET UX
Co-Owner
Address664 ST RT 2011
DILLINER, PA 15327
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0071/0161
Sale Date02/01/1989
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
STEVULAK MICHAEL ET UX$0 0071/0161 02/01/1989

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1972
Living Area: 1,176
Replacement Cost: $15,564
Building Percent Good: 46
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$7,160
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Pre-finsh Metl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,176 1,176
FOPPorch, Open 420 0
WDKWood Deck 164 0
   1,760 1,176

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$1601

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3T
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood626
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.47
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$5,040
Appraised Value$5,040

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  144.00 S.F.$7201
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  1008.00 S.F.$10,5801
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$18,620$5,040$23,660
2023$18,620$5,040$23,660
2022$18,620$5,040$23,660

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$18,620$5,040$23,660
2023$18,620$5,040$23,660
2022$18,620$5,040$23,660

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps