S/S SR 2010
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
S/S SR 2010
Tax ID #
06/ 06/ 176/ C/
Acct#
06-080720
Owner
DELUCA SALENA ET AL
Total Market Value
$13,300
Appraisal
$13,300
PID
12112
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$7,440$5,860$13,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$7,440$5,860$13,300

Owner of Record
OwnerDELUCA SALENA ET AL
Co-Owner
Address276 HOLBERT STRECH
DILLINER , PA 15327
Sale Price$10
Certificate
Book & Page 547/3486
Sale Date06/23/2021
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DELUCA SALENA ET AL $10 547/34860206/23/2021
DELUCA JENNIFER$0 530/27580210/10/2019
DELUCA JOHN JR$0 0104/0156 07/01/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1950
Living Area: 960
Replacement Cost: $13,786
Building Percent Good: 54
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$7,440
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Warehouse, Sto
ModelResidential
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Concr/Cinder
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Concr-Finished
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Ht Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms: 
Total Bthrms:0
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 960 960
   960 960

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV1PAVING-ASPHALT2000.00 S.F.$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood6
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)5.52
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$5,860
Appraised Value$5,860

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$7,440$5,860$13,300
2023$7,440$5,860$13,300
2022$7,440$5,860$13,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$7,440$5,860$13,300
2023$7,440$5,860$13,300
2022$7,440$5,860$13,300

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps