LOT 3 HUGGINS SUBDIVISION
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
LOT 3 HUGGINS SUBDIVISION
Tax ID #
06/ 06/ 403/ /
Acct#
06-081949
Owner
MORRIS MARSHALL W ET UX
Total Market Value
$23,020
Appraisal
$23,020
PID
12280
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$14,830$8,190$23,020
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$14,830$8,190$23,020

Owner of Record
OwnerMORRIS MARSHALL W ET UX
Co-Owner
Address112 DILLINER HILL ROAD
DILLINER, PA 15327
Sale Price$14,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0201/1062
Sale Date05/10/1999
Instrument99

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MORRIS MARSHALL W ET UX$14,000 0201/10629905/10/1999

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1999
Living Area: 1,064
Replacement Cost: $22,333
Building Percent Good: 98
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$15,430
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:C-05
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,064 1,064
FOPPorch, Open 140 0
WDKWood Deck 160 0
   1,364 1,064

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE4T
DescriptionRES. LT MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood6
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.47
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$8,190
Appraised Value$8,190

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  192.00 S.F.$9601
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$14,830$8,190$23,020
2023$14,830$8,190$23,020
2022$14,830$8,190$23,020

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$14,830$8,190$23,020
2023$14,830$8,190$23,020
2022$14,830$8,190$23,020

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps