166 N/E COR LINCOLN ST &
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
166 N/E COR LINCOLN ST &
Tax ID #
06/ 07/ 125/ /
Acct#
06-000832
Owner
EALY JENNA
Total Market Value
$23,770
Appraisal
$23,770
PID
12313
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$18,410$5,360$23,770
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$18,410$5,360$23,770

Owner of Record
OwnerEALY JENNA
Co-Owner
Address166 LARIMER AVENUE
PO BOX 276
BOBTOWN, PA 15315
Sale Price$18,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0446/3529
Sale Date12/28/2011
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
EALY JENNA$18,000 0446/3529 12/28/2011
BOBTOWN UN METHODIST CHURCH$17,500 0180/0286 01/01/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1930
Living Area: 881
Replacement Cost: $37,885
Building Percent Good: 48
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$18,180
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:D+05
Stories:1 1/2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Panel
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 612 612
FHSHalf Story, Finished 448 269
FOPPorch, Open 120 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 702 0
   1,882 881

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$2301

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood626
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.10
Frontage40
Depth106
Total Market Land$5,360
Appraised Value$5,360

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$18,410$5,360$23,770
2023$18,410$5,360$23,770
2022$18,410$5,360$23,770

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$18,410$5,360$23,770
2023$18,410$5,360$23,770
2022$18,410$5,360$23,770

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps