131 S/S OF LARIMER AVE LO
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
131 S/S OF LARIMER AVE LO
Tax ID #
06/ 07/ 401/ /
Acct#
06-001400
Owner
DONLEY ROBIN A ET CON
Total Market Value
$22,640
Appraisal
$22,640
PID
12424
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$19,820$2,820$22,640
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$19,820$2,820$22,640

Owner of Record
OwnerDONLEY ROBIN A ET CON
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 411
BOBTOWN , PA 15315
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0269/0408
Sale Date12/16/2002
Instrument03

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DONLEY ROBIN A ET CON$0 0269/04080312/16/2002
TURNS ROBERT W JR$0 0129/0001 05/01/1994

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1930
Living Area: 951
Replacement Cost: $39,712
Building Percent Good: 48
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$19,060
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:D+05
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Panel
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 682 682
FHSHalf Story, Finished 448 269
FOPPorch, Open 148 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 682 0
   1,960 951

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$2301

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood626
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.09
Frontage38
Depth107
Total Market Land$2,820
Appraised Value$2,820

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  112.00 S.F.$5301
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$19,820$2,820$22,640
2023$19,820$2,820$22,640
2022$19,820$2,820$22,640

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$19,820$2,820$22,640
2023$19,820$2,820$22,640
2022$19,820$2,820$22,640

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps