122 N/S OF FRANKLIN AVE L
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
122 N/S OF FRANKLIN AVE L
Tax ID #
06/ 07/ 429/ /
Acct#
06-000307
Owner
HORNAK EDWARD J ET UX
Total Market Value
$4,840
Appraisal
$4,840
PID
12453
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,510$3,330$4,840
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,510$3,330$4,840

Owner of Record
OwnerHORNAK EDWARD J ET UX
Co-Owner
AddressBOX 264
BOBTOWN, PA 15315
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0651/0389
Sale Date05/01/1981
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HORNAK EDWARD J ET UX$0 0651/0389 05/01/1981

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeRE3V
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood626
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.12
Frontage50
Depth108
Total Market Land$3,330
Appraised Value$3,330

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  720.00 S.F.$1,5101
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$1,510$3,330$4,840
2023$1,510$3,330$4,840
2022$1,510$3,330$4,840