N/S FIRST ST LOT 138 WC &
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
N/S FIRST ST LOT 138 WC &
Tax ID #
06/ 09/ 563/ /
Acct#
06-000112
Owner
ALLEN G GILES
Total Market Value
$9,050
Appraisal
$9,210
PID
12908
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$7,560$1,650$9,210
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$7,560$1,490$9,050

Owner of Record
OwnerALLEN G GILES
Co-Owner
Address425 BUDAPEST RD
DILLINER, PA 15327
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0434/1597
Sale Date06/10/2010
Instrument20

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ALLEN G GILES$0 0434/15972006/10/2010
GILES ALLEN G$75,000 0325/09169905/25/2005
PARMER BETTY J$0 0204/1212  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeRE4V
DescriptionRES. LT MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood626
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.11
Frontage40
Depth120
Total Market Land$1,490
Appraised Value$1,650

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  720.00 S.F.$7,5601
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$7,560$1,650$9,210
2023$0$320$320
2022$0$320$320

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$7,560$1,490$9,050
2023$0$320$320
2022$0$320$320

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps