106 S/S OF 20 UNNAMED ALL
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
106 S/S OF 20 UNNAMED ALL
Tax ID #
06/ 11/ 101/ /
Acct#
06-000746
Owner
RAWLINGS JODY ANN
Total Market Value
$2,490
Appraisal
$2,490
PID
12978
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$660$1,830$2,490
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$660$1,830$2,490

Owner of Record
OwnerRAWLINGS JODY ANN
Co-Owner
Address327 MOFFITT ROAD
DILLINER, PA 15327
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 522/699
Sale Date01/07/2019
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
RAWLINGS JODY ANN $0 522/6990201/07/2019
RAWLINGS JAMES$0 0096/0402 01/01/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeRE3V
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood616
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.08
Frontage60
Depth60
Total Market Land$1,830
Appraised Value$1,830

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PLT1POULTRY HSE 1  264.00 S.F.$6601
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$660$1,830$2,490