N/S OF 40 ALLEY REAR OF
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
N/S OF 40 ALLEY REAR OF
Tax ID #
06/ 11/ 222/ /
Acct#
06-000091
Owner
LAVIOLETTE ASHLEY MARIE
Total Market Value
$7,090
Appraisal
$7,090
PID
13060
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$6,660$430$7,090
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$6,660$430$7,090

Owner of Record
OwnerLAVIOLETTE ASHLEY MARIE
Co-Owner
Address682 TAYLORTOWN ROAD
DILLINER, PA 15327
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 544/4176
Sale Date03/31/2021
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LAVIOLETTE ASHLEY MARIE $1 544/41760203/31/2021
BRADY ALLEN R ET UX$0 0040/0974 09/01/1986

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Vacant Land
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeRE3V
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood616
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.57
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$430
Appraised Value$430

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FCPCARPORT  720.00 S.F.$2,8801
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  480.00 S.F.$3,7801
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$0$430$430
2023$0$430$430
2022$0$430$430

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal