S/S T-575
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
S/S T-575
Tax ID #
07/ 01/ 102/ A/
Acct#
07-071496
Owner
BARNHART YVONNE M
Total Market Value
$95,820
Appraisal
$95,820
PID
13071
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$85,080$10,740$95,820
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$85,080$10,740$95,820

Owner of Record
OwnerBARNHART YVONNE M
Co-Owner
Address1360 NORTH PORTER STREET
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0234/0781
Sale Date05/07/2001
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BARNHART YVONNE M$0 0234/0781 05/07/2001
BARNHART GREG ET UX$100 0598/1053 03/01/1975

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2001
Living Area: 1,536
Replacement Cost: $85,080
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$85,080
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Raised Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:C+05
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gambrel
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,536 1,536
BGRBasement Garage 1,524 0
STPStoop 12 0
   3,072 1,536

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood7
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.24
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$10,740
Appraised Value$10,740

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  360.00 S.F.$01
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$85,080$10,740$95,820
2023$85,080$10,740$95,820
2022$85,080$10,740$95,820

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$85,080$10,740$95,820
2023$85,080$10,740$95,820
2022$85,080$10,740$95,820

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps