SR 0188 & T-546
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
SR 0188 & T-546
Tax ID #
07/ 01/ 151/ /
Acct#
07-000674
Owner
EQUITRANS L P
Total Market Value
$0
Appraisal
$0
PID
13187
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$0$0
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$0$0

Owner of Record
OwnerEQUITRANS L P
Co-Owner
Address2200 ENERGY DRIVE
CANONSBURG, PA 15317
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0189/0560
Sale Date07/29/1998
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
EQUITRANS L P$0 0189/0560 07/29/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1940
Living Area: 1,590
Replacement Cost: $65,050
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1 1/2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Single Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 994 994
FHSHalf Story, Finished 994 596
FOPPorch, Open 32 0
STPStoop 24 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 994 0
   3,038 1,590

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood7
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage665
Depth0
Total Market Land$0
Appraised Value$0

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$0$0$0
2023$0$0$0
2022$45,540$13,390$58,930

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$0$0$0
2023$0$0$0
2022$45,540$13,390$58,930

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps