W/S SR 0019 LOTS 13-14
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
W/S SR 0019 LOTS 13-14
Tax ID #
07/ 02/ 150/ G/
Acct#
07-072221
Owner
WILLIAMS DIANE L
Total Market Value
$66,920
Appraisal
$66,920
PID
13342
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$55,820$11,100$66,920
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$55,820$11,100$66,920

Owner of Record
OwnerWILLIAMS DIANE L
Co-Owner
Address489 WASHINGTON ROAD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 571/2282
Sale Date11/17/2023
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WILLIAMS DIANE L$1 571/22820211/17/2023
WILLIAMS MERLE R ET UX$3,000 0611/0469 09/01/1976

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1978
Living Area: 904
Replacement Cost: $62,034
Building Percent Good: 88
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$54,590
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:C+05
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Brick on Mas
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Parquet/hardwo
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 904 904
FOPPorch, Open 16 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 904 0
   1,824 904

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BGRBSMT GARAGE0.00 UNITS$01
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$6301

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood7
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.78
Frontage152
Depth0
Total Market Land$11,100
Appraised Value$11,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  120.00 S.F.$6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$55,820$11,100$66,920
2023$55,820$11,100$66,920
2022$55,820$11,100$66,920

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$55,820$11,100$66,920
2023$55,820$11,100$66,920
2022$55,820$11,100$66,920

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps