W/S SR 3013
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
W/S SR 3013
Tax ID #
07/ 03/ 120/ D/
Acct#
07-079191
Owner
TUSTIN ROY TRAVIS
Total Market Value
$31,250
Appraisal
$31,250
PID
13536
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$22,880$8,370$31,250
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$22,880$8,370$31,250

Owner of Record
OwnerTUSTIN ROY TRAVIS
Co-Owner
Address
967 WHITES RIDGE RD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 570/2380
Sale Date09/26/2023
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
TUSTIN ROY TRAVIS$1 570/23800209/26/2023
TUSTIN ROY TRAVIS ET UX$0 524/20160203/14/2019
SHUMAN BERNICE C$0 0252/11070303/02/2002
SHUMAN BERNICE TUSTIN ET CON$1,000 0067/0249 03/01/1989

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1976
Living Area: 1,800
Replacement Cost: $40,683
Building Percent Good: 52
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$21,160
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Double Wide
ModelMobile Home
Grade:C-05
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl/Aluminum
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,800 1,800
FOPPorch, Open 216 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 504 0
WDKWood Deck 192 0
   2,712 1,800

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$2201

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3T
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood7
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.06
Frontage254
Depth0
Total Market Land$8,370
Appraised Value$8,370

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BTH1BATH HSE  140.00 S.F.$2801
SHD1SHED UTILITY  160.00 S.F.$2001
SPL1POOL INGROUNDL 512.00 S.F.$1,0201
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$22,880$8,370$31,250
2023$22,880$8,370$31,250
2022$22,880$8,370$31,250

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$22,880$8,370$31,250
2023$22,880$8,370$31,250
2022$22,880$8,370$31,250

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps