TR 511
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
TR 511
Tax ID #
07/ 04/ 142/ B/
Acct#
07-076272
Owner
BARNES J ALLAN TRUST ET AL
Total Market Value
$19,460
Appraisal
$19,460
PID
13804
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,800$15,660$19,460
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,800$15,660$19,460

Owner of Record
OwnerBARNES J ALLAN TRUST ET AL
Co-Owner
Address409 SUGAR RUN ROAD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 539/2110
Sale Date09/14/2020
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BARNES J ALLAN TRUST ET AL $1 539/21100209/14/2020
ABELL JACQUELINE S TRUST$0 0508/37400211/20/2017
BARNES J ALLAN ET AL$0 0266/0217 10/21/2003
BARNES JACK L$0 0656/0700 12/01/1981

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1969
Living Area: 672
Replacement Cost: $9,287
Building Percent Good: 40
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$3,710
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Pre-finsh Metl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 672 672
WDKWood Deck 164 0
   836 672

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$901

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG4T
DescriptionAG LND & T MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood7
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)13.29
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$15,660
Appraised Value$15,660

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$3,800$15,660$19,460
2023$3,800$15,660$19,460
2022$3,800$15,660$19,460

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$3,800$15,660$19,460
2023$3,800$15,660$19,460
2022$3,800$15,660$19,460

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps