SR 0019
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
SR 0019
Tax ID #
07/ 06/ 101/ A/
Acct#
07-001493
Owner
BEHM JENNIFER E
Total Market Value
$268,670
Appraisal
$268,670
PID
13981
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$250,750$17,920$268,670
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$250,750$17,920$268,670

Owner of Record
OwnerBEHM JENNIFER E
Co-Owner
Address2642 MT MORRIS RD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0179/0246
Sale Date12/01/1994
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BEHM JENNIFER E $0 0179/0246 12/01/1994

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1955
Living Area: 2,040
Replacement Cost: $403,807
Building Percent Good: 30
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$193,910
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Hospital, Vete
ModelComm/Ind
GradeC
Stories:1
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Panel
Interior Floor 1Concr-Finished
Interior Floor 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heating FuelOil/Gas
Heating TypeCentral
AC TypeNone
Bldg UseCOMM LB MDL-94
Total Rooms 
Total Bedrms00
Total Baths0
1st Floor Use:CM3
Heat/ACHEAT/AC PKGS
Frame TypeMASONRY
Baths/PlumbingLIGHT
Ceiling/WallCEIL & WALLS
Rooms/PrtnsAVERAGE
Wall Height8.00
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,040 2,040
FGRGarage 540 0
FOPPorch, Open 320 0
   2,900 2,040

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeCM3
DescriptionCOMM LB MDL-94  
Zone
Neighborhood7
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.06
Frontage644
Depth0
Total Market Land$17,920
Appraised Value$17,920

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
CNP1CANOPY-AVGL 900.00 S.F.$4,6801
STB1STABLE  600.00 S.F.$3,6301
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$250,750$17,920$268,670
2023$250,750$17,920$268,670
2022$250,750$17,920$268,670

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$250,750$17,920$268,670
2023$250,750$17,920$268,670
2022$250,750$17,920$268,670

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps