ON T 544
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 544
Tax ID #
07/ 07/ 111/ A/
Acct#
07-000920
Owner
HEADLEE JOSEPH N ET UX
Total Market Value
$142,090
Appraisal
$142,090
PID
14173
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$115,740$26,350$142,090
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$115,740$26,350$142,090

Owner of Record
OwnerHEADLEE JOSEPH N ET UX
Co-Owner
Address145 DARK HOLLOW ROAD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 0618/0957
Sale Date06/01/1977
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HEADLEE JOSEPH N ET UX$1 0618/0957 06/01/1977

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1980
Living Area: 2,716
Replacement Cost: $127,824
Building Percent Good: 88
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$112,480
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:B+05
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Panel
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,792 1,792
FUSUpper Story, Finished 924 924
PTOPatio 280 0
UGRGarage, Unfinished 840 0
   3,836 2,716

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX4.00 UNITS$1,2601

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood007
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.86
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$26,350
Appraised Value$26,350

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL1POOL INGROUNDL 512.00 S.F.$7701
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  784.00 S.F.$1,2301
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$115,740$26,350$142,090
2023$115,740$26,350$142,090
2022$115,740$26,350$142,090

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$115,740$26,350$142,090
2023$115,740$26,350$142,090
2022$115,740$26,350$142,090

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps