S/S SR 2026 LOT 19 COLON
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
S/S SR 2026 LOT 19 COLON
Tax ID #
07/ 07/ 318/ /
Acct#
07-000402
Owner
GARDONE TRACEY ET UX
Total Market Value
$93,350
Appraisal
$93,350
PID
14369
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$69,860$23,490$93,350
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$69,860$23,490$93,350

Owner of Record
OwnerGARDONE TRACEY ET UX
Co-Owner
Address455 ROLLING MEADOWS ROAD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$229,000
Certificate
Book & Page 530/1178
Sale Date09/27/2019
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GARDONE TRACEY ET UX$229,000 530/11780009/27/2019
HUMBLE JOSHUA D ET UX$197,600 0472/26380009/15/2014
ANDERSON GERALD L$88,000 0218/0477 04/28/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1956
Living Area: 1,186
Replacement Cost: $73,741
Building Percent Good: 82
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$60,470
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:C+10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Brick on Mas
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,186 1,186
FGRGarage 400 0
FOPPorch, Open 33 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,056 0
   2,675 1,186

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$5701

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood007
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.50
Frontage100
Depth218
Total Market Land$23,490
Appraised Value$23,490

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  840.00 S.F.$8,8201
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$69,860$23,490$93,350
2023$69,860$23,490$93,350
2022$69,860$23,490$93,350

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$69,860$23,490$93,350
2023$69,860$23,490$93,350
2022$69,860$23,490$93,350

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps