SR 2003 SUGAR RUN
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
SR 2003 SUGAR RUN
Tax ID #
07/ 08/ 109/ /
Acct#
07-001136
Owner
ROGERS CARL F JR ET UX
Total Market Value
$32,570
Appraisal
$32,570
PID
14468
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$23,670$8,900$32,570
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$23,670$8,900$32,570

Owner of Record
OwnerROGERS CARL F JR ET UX
Co-Owner
Address105 DULANEY LANE
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 524/1470
Sale Date04/03/2019
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ROGERS CARL F JR ET UX$0 524/14700204/03/2019
HARKINS IMOGENE R$66,000 0346/0974 06/01/2006
INGHRAM JOHN ROBERT ET UX$7,500 0099/0926 04/01/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1994
Living Area: 1,152
Replacement Cost: $29,062
Building Percent Good: 78
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$22,670
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Double Wide
ModelMobile Home
Grade:C
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Single Siding
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl/Aluminum
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,152 1,152
FOPPorch, Open 32 0
WDKWood Deck 264 0
   1,448 1,152

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3T
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood7
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.29
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$8,900
Appraised Value$8,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  200.00 S.F.$1,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$23,670$8,900$32,570
2023$23,670$8,900$32,570
2022$23,670$8,900$32,570

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$23,670$8,900$32,570
2023$23,670$8,900$32,570
2022$23,670$8,900$32,570

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps