ON SR 2003 SUGAR RUN
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON SR 2003 SUGAR RUN
Tax ID #
07/ 08/ 112/ A/
Acct#
07-015010
Owner
COLUMBIA GAS TRANSMISSION CORP
Total Market Value
$13,860
Appraisal
$13,860
PID
14473
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$660$13,200$13,860
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$660$13,200$13,860

Owner of Record
OwnerCOLUMBIA GAS TRANSMISSION CORP
Co-Owner
Address200 CIVIC CENTER DR
COLUMBUS, VA 4
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0490/0380
Sale Date01/02/1957
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
COLUMBIA GAS TRANSMISSION CORP$0 0490/0380 01/02/1957

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeUT3
DescriptionUTIL LB MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood7
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.1
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$13,200
Appraised Value$13,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  240.00 S.F.$6601
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$660$13,200$13,860
2023$660$13,200$13,860
2022$660$13,200$13,860

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$660$13,200$13,860
2023$660$13,200$13,860
2022$660$13,200$13,860

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps