N/S SR 0188 LOTS 5-6 ORIG
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
N/S SR 0188 LOTS 5-6 ORIG
Tax ID #
07/ 10/ 116/ /
Acct#
07-000827
Owner
LITTLE FIELDS PROPERTY HOLDINGS LLC
Total Market Value
$216,300
Appraisal
$216,300
PID
14767
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$188,270$28,030$216,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$188,270$28,030$216,300

Owner of Record
OwnerLITTLE FIELDS PROPERTY HOLDINGS LLC
Co-Owner
Address412 JOHNSTON ROAD
PITTSBURGH, PA 15241
Sale Price$230,000
Certificate
Book & Page 581/3618
Sale Date12/23/2024
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LITTLE FIELDS PROPERTY HOLDINGS LLC$230,000 581/36180012/23/2024
KLINEFELTER GARY J$0 0195/1227 12/01/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1990
Living Area: 3,975
Replacement Cost: $210,428
Building Percent Good: 88
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$185,180
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Med. Arts Bldg
ModelComm/Ind
GradeC
Stories:1
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Pre-finsh Metl
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Floor 2Concr-Finished
Heating FuelOil/Gas
Heating TypeForced Air-Duc
AC TypeCentral
Bldg UseCOMM LB MDL-94
Total Rooms 
Total Bedrms00
Total Baths0
1st Floor Use:CM3
Heat/ACHEAT/AC PKGS
Frame TypeWOOD FRAME
Baths/PlumbingAVERAGE
Ceiling/WallCEIL & WALLS
Rooms/PrtnsAVERAGE
Wall Height12.00
Area
BASFirst Floor 3,975 3,975
   3,975 3,975

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAV1PAVING-ASPHALT4980.00 S.F.$3,0901

Land
Land Use
Use CodeCM3
DescriptionCOMM LB MDL-94  
Zone
Neighborhood007
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.33
Frontage66
Depth218
Total Market Land$28,030
Appraised Value$28,030

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$188,270$28,030$216,300
2023$188,270$28,030$216,300
2022$188,270$28,030$216,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$188,270$28,030$216,300
2023$188,270$28,030$216,300
2022$188,270$28,030$216,300

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps