N/W COR FLOWERS ST & ALLE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
N/W COR FLOWERS ST & ALLE
Tax ID #
07/ 10/ 313/ /
Acct#
07-002709
Owner
K1 INVESTMENTS LLC
Total Market Value
$20,815
Appraisal
$20,815
PID
14843
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$9,085$11,730$20,815
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$9,085$11,730$20,815

Owner of Record
OwnerK1 INVESTMENTS LLC
Co-Owner
Address283 FLOWERS ST
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 551/2937
Sale Date11/19/2021
Instrument09

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
K1 INVESTMENTS LLC$0 551/29370911/19/2021
KERR CHRISTINE ET CON$9,000 0113/1081 05/01/1993

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1960
Living Area: 804
Replacement Cost: $6,593
Building Percent Good: 30
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Single Siding
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl/Aluminum
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 804 804
FOPPorch, Open 200 0
   1,004 804

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE4T
DescriptionRES. LT MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood007
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.11
Frontage60
Depth83
Total Market Land$11,730
Appraised Value$11,730

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  200.00 S.F.$1,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$9,085$11,730$20,815
2023$9,085$11,730$20,815
2022$9,085$11,730$20,815

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$9,085$11,730$20,815
2023$9,085$11,730$20,815
2022$9,085$11,730$20,815

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps