S/E COR LANTZ ST & EAST A
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
S/E COR LANTZ ST & EAST A
Tax ID #
07/ 11/ 165/ /
Acct#
07-003075
Owner
WILSON SHAUN E
Total Market Value
$17,640
Appraisal
$106,479
PID
14990
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$98,709$7,770$106,479
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$9,870$7,770$17,640

Owner of Record
OwnerWILSON SHAUN E
Co-Owner
Address295 LIPPENCOTT RD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0235/0978
Sale Date05/29/2001
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WILSON SHAUN E$0 0235/0978 05/29/2001
WILSON RALPH E ET UX$0  /0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1982
Living Area: 624
Replacement Cost: $6,383
Building Percent Good: 70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:E
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Minimum Ukn
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 624 624
FOPPorch, Open 60 0
   684 624

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE4T
DescriptionRES. LT MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood7
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.22
Frontage60
Depth163
Total Market Land$7,770
Appraised Value$7,770

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$98,709$7,770$106,479
2023$98,709$7,770$106,479
2022$98,709$7,770$106,479

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$9,870$7,770$17,640
2023$9,870$7,770$17,640
2022$9,870$7,770$17,640

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps