N/S 11TH ST LOT 200 & PT
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
N/S 11TH ST LOT 200 & PT
Tax ID #
07/ 13/ 115/ /
Acct#
07-000102
Owner
CRISS LINDA M
Total Market Value
$61,350
Appraisal
$61,350
PID
15216
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$50,830$10,520$61,350
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$50,830$10,520$61,350

Owner of Record
OwnerCRISS LINDA M
Co-Owner
Address1075 11 STREET
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$135,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0503/1467
Sale Date06/30/2017
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CRISS LINDA M$135,000 0503/14670006/30/2017
FEATHERS CHRISTOPHER ET AL$145,000 0467/24560004/10/2014
CUNNINGHAM PAMELA K$130,000 0398/1249 10/23/2008
LITWINOVICH RYAN D ET AL$79,200 0254/0996 04/17/2002
RALEY SEAN R ET UX$65,500 0157/0405 05/01/1996

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1967
Living Area: 988
Replacement Cost: $62,064
Building Percent Good: 81
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$50,270
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Area
BASFirst Floor 988 988
BGRBasement Garage 988 0
FEPPorch, Enclosed 130 0
FOPPorch, Open 120 0
PUBPart. Unf. Bsmt 988 0
STPStoop 24 0
   3,238 988

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$5601

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood007
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.16
Frontage57
Depth120
Total Market Land$10,520
Appraised Value$10,520

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$50,830$10,520$61,350
2023$50,830$10,520$61,350
2022$50,830$10,520$61,350

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$50,830$10,520$61,350
2023$50,830$10,520$61,350
2022$50,830$10,520$61,350

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps